To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
42
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR VIOLATION OF IGNITION INTERLOCK DEVICE, NO REGISTRATION, NO INSURANCE AND DRIVING WHILE SUSPENDED
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing