To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Probation Violation
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR PROBATION VIOLATIONS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 25, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR374, 22CR426, 21CR756, 2308277
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing