To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
DUI
Age
48
Gender
Male
Arrest for Driving Under the Influence
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Nov 21, 2025
Incident Type
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing