To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
32
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DISORDERLY CONDUCT AND CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing