To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Disorderly Conduct
Age
66 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 28, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing