To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 2, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2306662, 23-283220
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing