BOND VIOLATION
Age
31
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Rangel , Daniel Jr. on July 18,2025
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, CHILD ENDANGERMENT, WINDOW TINT AND FAILURE TO PROVIDE DRIVER'S LICENSE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 18, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.