To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS
Age
24
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS BEHAVIOR
Location
Dodge City, KS
Arrest Date
Apr 17, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing