To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Possession of Marijuanapossession of paraphernalia
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA, POSSESSION OF PARAPHERNALIA
Arrest Date
Feb 25, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing