FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
19
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Pu Calachij, Pedro on Wednesday February 4th, 2026.
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR POSSESSION OF COCAINE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Feb 4, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal