To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Probation Violation
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR PROBATION VIOLATION
Arrest Date
Mar 6, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
19CR686
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing