To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Probation Violation
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR PROBATION VIOLATION X 2
Arrest Date
Mar 16, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2304145, 22CR451, 22CR123
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing