To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
53
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DISORDERLY CONDUCT, DOMESTIC BATTERY AND CRIMINAL RESTRAINT
Location
Dodge City, KS
Arrest Date
Apr 21, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing