To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
TRAFFIC VIOLATION
Age
23
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR DRIVING WHILE LICENSE CANCELLED/SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 18, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing