To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR AND INTERFERENCE WITH LAW ENFORCEMENT
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 2, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2306668, 23-290252, 22CR110, 2306669
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing