To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
25
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT A VALID LICENSE, DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL AND DRIVING WITHOUT HEADLIGHTS WHEN NEEDED
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 17, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing