To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
WARRANT ARREST
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
WARRANT ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR AND INTERFERENCE WITH LEO
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 14, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing