To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
TRAFFIC
Age
39
Gender
Male
FIVE DAY SENTENCE FOR DRIVING WHILE LICENSE CANCELLED/SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing