VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR EXCESSIVE WINDOW TINT, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, NO INSURANCE, BATTERY ON LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER, POSSESSION OF OPIATES, INTERFERENCE WITH LAW ENFORCEMENT AND DISTRIBUTION OF OPIATES
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Dec 11, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.