To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
ALL OTHER CRIMINAL
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
2 day commit for vehicle liability required
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Nov 9, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing