VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR RECKLESS DRIVING, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, CRIMINAL CARRY OF WEAPON, FLEE/ELUDE LAW ENFORCEMENT, POSSESSION OF OPIATES AND INTERFERENCE WITH LAW ENFORCEMENT
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 18, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.