VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
43
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL, RECKLESS DRIVING, TRANSPORTING AN OPEN CONTAINER, FAILURE TO REPORT PROPERTY DAMAGE X2 AND NO VEHICLE LIBAILIIYT INSURANCE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 13, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.