Failure To Appear
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested ORTIZ, HUMBERTO JORGE on Tuesday March 28th, 2023.
FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR DISTRIBUTION/POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA AND DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Arrest Date
Mar 28, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal