To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
CRIMNAL DAMAGE
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 5, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2306922
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing