To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
PROBATION VIOLATION
Age
32
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR PROBATION VIOLATION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 13, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing