To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Domestic Battery
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR DOMESTIC BATTERY
Arrest Date
Mar 16, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2304133
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing