To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
37
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR THEFT OF PROPERTY OR SERVICES AND PROBATION VIOLATION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Sep 7, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing