To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
ALL OTHER CRIMINAL
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
2 day sentenced for driving under the influence
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing