To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
DRUG RELATED CHARGES
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND NO INSURANCE
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing