ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT, CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF WEAPON BY FELON, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 7, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Jul 8th, 2026
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.