To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
WARRANT ARREST
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
WARRANT ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR X2
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 6, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing