FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
28
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Meredith, Anthony Charles on Thursday March 12th, 2026.
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal