To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
ALL OTHER CRIMINAL
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Driving under the influence of drugs/alcohol, Transporting an open container, Vehicle liability insurance required
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Nov 24, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing