VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
32
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR BURGLARY, POSSESSION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT, DISTRIBUTE OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT AND CONSPIRACY CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 1, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.