VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested MCMILLAN, SANDRA ANN on Tuesday July 9th, 2024.
WARRANT ISSUED FOR POSSESSION OF FENTANYL WITH INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE, POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE WITH INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE, POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA WITH INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE, POSSESSION OF DEPRESSANTS WITH INTENT TO DISTRIBUTE, POSSESSION OF A FIREARM BY CONVICTED FELON, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND CRIMINAL USE OF A WEAPON
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 9, 2024
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.