BOND VIOLATION
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested MCMILLAN, POLLY MARIAH on Thursday, April 27th, 2023.
BOND VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATES AND DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Arrest Date
Apr 27, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal