Probation Violation
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested MCGINNES, JEREMY CHRISTOPHER on Wednesday March 29th, 2023.
WARRANT ISSUED FOR PROBATION VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE
Arrest Date
Mar 29, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
230828