To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
32
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT A VALID LICENSE AND NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing