To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
WARRANT ARREST
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
WARRANT ARREST FOR PROBATION VIOLATION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Dec 23, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing