To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
33
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE 1ST CONVICTION, IMPROPER DRIVING ON ROADWAY AND IMPROPER STOP
Location
Dodge City, KS
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing