ARREST FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL, OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT PROPER CLASSIFICATION OF LICENSE AND NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Sep 28, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Sep 29th, 2025
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.