VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
61
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT, POSSESSION OF CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE, POSSESSION OF PARAPHERNALIA WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE AND PROBATION VIOLATION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.