ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT A VALID LICENSE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Jan 16th, 2026
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.