To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
63
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
WARRANT ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing