To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DISTRIBUTION OF MARIJUANA AND POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing