To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Probation Violation
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR PROBATION VIOLATIONS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 16, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2309597, 22CR704, 22CR416
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing