Probation Violation
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested LIMA, RICARDO ANDRES on Wednesday April 19th, 2023.
WARRANTS ISSUED FOR PROBATION VIOLATIONS X 3
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal