To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
TRANSPORTING AN OPEN CONTAINER
Age
22
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR TRANSPORTING AN OPEN CONTAINER
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing