VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
51
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR ACTIVE WARRANT, NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE, OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT REGISTRATION OR WITH EXPIRED TAG, FAILURE TO WEAR SEATBELT AND OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT A VALID LICENSE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.