To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
44
Gender
Male
WARRANT WAS RECALLED BY THE FORD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT ON 12-17-2025
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Dec 18, 2025
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing